17:2
Mikuš MarekLipták Michal
#4Rebríček#14
49Vek43
SereďBydliskoBratislava
pravouForehandpravou
obojručnýBackhandobojručný
190Výška177
92Váha105
TecnifibreRaketaPacific
antukaNaj. povrchtráva
FedererNaj. ATP hráčNadal
19Tituly4
Prievidza Cup, Prievidza, antuka (2023)ATA séria
Mikuš MarekLipták Michal6:4 6:4semifinále
ALMADA Trophy, Sliač, antuka (2023)Grandslam
Mikuš MarekLipták Michal6:4 3:6 10:4semifinále
SKL Open, Banská Bystrica, betón (2023)ATA séria
Mikuš MarekLipták Michal7:6 6:1štvrťfinále
Bella Lyttos Open, Kréta, Heraklion, antuka (2022)ATA séria
Mikuš MarekLipták Michal6:1 7:5Skupina M.Sakkari
LMJ Trophy, Levice, betón (2022)ATA séria
Mikuš MarekLipták Michal6:1 6:3štvrťfinále
SiPa ATA Finals, Břeclav, betón (2021)ATA séria
Mikuš MarekLipták Michal6:2 6:1Skupina D.Oškrobanej
Grandslam Cup, Malinovo, koberec (2019)Masters
Mikuš MarekLipták Michal6:3 6:1štvrťfinále
Sika ATA Finals, Břeclav, betón (2019)VIP
Mikuš MarekLipták Michal6:2 6:0Skupina Ľubomíra Pechu
Summer Cup Open, Břeclav, antuka (2018)ATA séria
Mikuš MarekLipták Michal6:3 7:52.kolo
Sika Trophy, Senec, taraflex (2016)ATA séria
Lipták MichalMikuš Marek4:6 6:0 10:41.kolo
Žochar Trophy, Topoľčany, antuka (2012)ATA séria
Mikuš MarekLipták Michal7:6 ret.semifinále
Masters Cup, Senec, taraflex (2011)Masters
Lipták MichalMikuš Marek3:6 6:4 10:1B skupina
Masters Cup, Dunajská Lužná, taraflex (2010)Masters
Mikuš MarekLipták Michal6:2 1:0 ret.B skupina
Temprim Champs, Šamorín, antuka (2010)ATA séria
Mikuš MarekLipták Michal6:2 6:3semifinále
Morava Trophy, Břeclav, betón (2010)ATA séria
Mikuš MarekLipták Michal7:6 5:7 10:7štvrťfinále
Masters Cup, Trnava, taraflex (2009)Masters
Mikuš MarekLipták Michal6:2 7:6C skupina
Prievidza Cup, Prievidza, antuka (2009)ATA séria
Mikuš MarekLipták Michal6:7 6:3 7:61.kolo
Lawn Tennis Festival, Kopčany, tráva (2009)Grandslam
Mikuš MarekLipták Michal4:6 7:5 6:22.kolo
GoalTravel Open, Dunajská Lužná, antuka (2009)ATA séria
Mikuš MarekLipták Michal6:3 6:1štvrťfinále
Hlavný sponzor okruhu

ďalšie videá »

Head to head


Dnešný oslávenec
Brna M.62 r.
ATA Top 25
09. 07. 2024
1.Barilla M.4 300 b.
2.Dermek S.3 335 b.
3.Pribiš A.2 005 b.
4.Mikuš M.1 955 b.
5.Hudec M.1 820 b.
6.Sninský R.1 740 b.
7.Hvizd M.1 535 b.
8.Ušák H.1 425 b.
9.Melicher J.1 400 b.
10.Vaníček M.1 350 b.
11.Kosorín P.1 335 b.
12.Uherčík P.1 320 b.
13.Osvald M.1 310 b.
14.Lipták M.1 224 b.
15.Gašpar M.1 200 b.
16.Kramár J.1 064 b.
17.Ulehla J.1 004 b.
18.Baláž B.946 b.
19.Podhorný T.935 b.
20.Benčaj V.915 b.
21.Melioris P.815 b.
22.Adamka R.805 b.
23.Sloboda R.794 b.
24.Smutný O.782 b.
25.Bori M.762 b.
Fotky z turnajov
© ATAtennis o nás | pravidlá | zmluvy | kontakt