10:2
Mikuš MarekDermek Stanislav
#3Rebríček#2
49Vek42
SereďBydliskoNitra
pravouForehandpravou
obojručnýBackhandobojručný
190Výška170
92Váha67
TecnifibreRaketaHead
antukaNaj. povrchantuka
FedererNaj. ATP hráčFederer
19Tituly13
SKL Open, Banská Bystrica, betón (2023)ATA séria
Mikuš MarekDermek Stanislav6:4 6:3semifinále
SiPa ATA Finals, Levice, betón (2022)ATA séria
Mikuš MarekDermek Stanislav6:1 6:4Skupina V.Formánka
ALMADA Trophy, Sliač, antuka (2022)ATA séria
Dermek StanislavMikuš Marek6:2 6:21.kolo
Pacific Open, Nové Zámky, betón (2022)ATA séria
Mikuš MarekDermek Stanislav1:6 7:5 10:6štvrťfinále
SKL Open, Banská Bystrica, betón (2022)ATA séria
Mikuš MarekDermek Stanislav6:2 6:3štvrťfinále
Baseline Trophy, Banská Bystrica, betón (2021)Grandslam
Mikuš MarekDermek Stanislavw.o.1.kolo útechy
PRO AUTO Open, Banská Bystrica, antuka (2021)ATA séria
Mikuš MarekDermek Stanislav6:4 2:6 13:11štvrťfinále
Baseline Trophy, Banská Bystrica, betón (2018)Grandslam
Mikuš MarekDermek Stanislav6:3 6:7 10:61.kolo
Lawn Tennis Festival, Kopčany, tráva (2018)Grandslam
Mikuš MarekDermek Stanislav6:0 6:12.kolo
Baseline Trophy, Banská Bystrica, betón (2017)Grandslam
Mikuš MarekDermek Stanislavw.o.2.kolo
Sika Trophy, Senec, taraflex (2017)ATA séria
Mikuš MarekDermek Stanislav7:5 6:4štvrťfinále
Empire Open, Trnava, betón (2016)Grandslam
Mikuš MarekDermek Stanislav6:4 5:7 10:32.kolo
Baseline Trophy, Banská Bystrica, betón (2015)Grandslam
Mikuš MarekDermek Stanislav6:4 6:3štvrťfinále
Corgoň Cup, Nitra, antuka (2013)ATA séria
Dermek StanislavMikuš Marek6:1 6:22.kolo
Hlavný sponzor okruhu

ďalšie videá »

Head to head


Dnešní oslávenci
Nosek P.52 r.
Purnoch A.23 r.
ATA Top 25
28. 05. 2024
1.Barilla M.4 300 b.
2.Dermek S.2 915 b.
3.Mikuš M.2 255 b.
4.Pribiš A.2 005 b.
5.Sninský R.1 650 b.
6.Lipták M.1 584 b.
7.Kosorín P.1 575 b.
8.Hvizd M.1 535 b.
9.Uherčík P.1 487 b.
10.Hudec M.1 460 b.
11.Vaníček M.1 350 b.
12.Ušák H.1 335 b.
13.Osvald M.1 310 b.
14.Kramár J.1 064 b.
15.Baláž B.991 b.
16.Ulehla J.959 b.
17.Gašpar M.950 b.
18.Podhorný T.918 b.
19.Benčaj V.915 b.
20.Melicher J.900 b.
21.Smutný O.874 b.
22.Findura M.860 b.
23.Melioris P.815 b.
24.Vrško M.803 b.
25.Adamka R.803 b.
Fotky z turnajov
© ATAtennis o nás | pravidlá | zmluvy | kontakt