VíťazFinalistaVýsledokVíťaz útechy#
TransPetrol Cup, Senec, taraflexATA sériaviac »
Koco VladimírForner Pavol6:1 4:6 6:4Ulehla Peter25
Morava Trophy, Břeclav, betónGrandslamviac »
Riška DušanUšák Henrich6:2 7:5Cendelín Přemysl25
Zobor Trophy, Nitra, antukaATA sériaviac »
Mikuš MarekRiška Dušan4:6 6:4 6:4Ušák Henrich40
Empire Open, Trnava, taraflexATA sériaviac »
Ušák HenrichRiška Dušan6:2 6:2Derzsi Kamil28
Wilson Champs, Malinovo, antukaATA sériaviac »
Mikuš MarekKáčerik Peter7:6 2:6 4:2 ret.Sawicki Roman40
Spartak Cup, Komárno, antukaATA sériaviac »
Koco VladimírMikuš Marek6:4 7:5Vépy Michal26
Temprim Champs, Šamorín, antukaATA sériaviac »
Koco VladimírKožár František6:4 6:3Šereda Peter32
GoalTravel Open, Prievidza, antukaGrandslamviac »
Vojcek BraňoMikuš Marek4:6 7:6 7:5Káčerik Peter26
Lawn Tennis Festival, Kopčany, trávaGrandslamviac »
Mikuš MarekŠereda Peter7:5 6:1Káčerik Peter32
Max Aicher Doubles, Kopčany, trávaDoublesviac »
30
Žochar Trophy, Topoľčany, antukaATA sériaviac »
Mikuš MarekMošať Marek6:3 0:6 3:1 ret.Hvizd Marek29
Manager Tennis Cup, Bratislava, antukaATA sériaviac »
Káčerik PeterKožár František4:6 7:5 10:3Polách Jaroslav16
Half-Volley Cup, Šamorín, antukaATA séria
Koco VladimírMošať Marek7:6 6:3Hanko Juraj32
Pacific Open, Dunajská Lužná, taraflexATA sériaviac »
Koco VladimírKožár František7:6 6:2Šeda Zdeno24
IPOS Bigsport Pohár, Senec, taraflexGrandslamviac »
Forner RenoKoco Vladimír6:4 1:6 12:10Brániša Ján28
Team Championships, Senec, taraflexTeamsviac »
NitraMARS Trnava2:0Bombarders24
Masters Cup, Senec, taraflexMastersviac »
Koco VladimírUšák Henrich6:7 6:4 7:58
Hlavný sponzor okruhu

ďalšie videá »

Head to head


Dnešný oslávenec
Rus A.44 r.
ATA Top 25
09. 07. 2024
1.Barilla M.4 300 b.
2.Dermek S.3 335 b.
3.Pribiš A.2 005 b.
4.Mikuš M.1 955 b.
5.Hudec M.1 820 b.
6.Sninský R.1 740 b.
7.Hvizd M.1 535 b.
8.Ušák H.1 425 b.
9.Melicher J.1 400 b.
10.Vaníček M.1 350 b.
11.Kosorín P.1 335 b.
12.Uherčík P.1 320 b.
13.Osvald M.1 310 b.
14.Lipták M.1 224 b.
15.Gašpar M.1 200 b.
16.Kramár J.1 064 b.
17.Ulehla J.1 004 b.
18.Baláž B.946 b.
19.Podhorný T.935 b.
20.Benčaj V.915 b.
21.Melioris P.815 b.
22.Adamka R.805 b.
23.Sloboda R.794 b.
24.Smutný O.782 b.
25.Bori M.762 b.
Fotky z turnajov
© ATAtennis o nás | pravidlá | zmluvy | kontakt