VíťazFinalistaVýsledokVíťaz útechy#
Morava Trophy, Břeclav, betónGrandslamviac »
Svoboda JaroslavValent Daniel6:2 6:7 10:5Findura Martin22
Manager Tennis Cup, Banská Bystrica, betónChallengerviac »
Šeda ZdenekBabindai Patrik7:6 5:7 10:3Ftorek Peter17
Manager Tennis Cup, Banská Bystrica, betónSeniors 50+viac »
Both RichardKoman Juraj6:4 6:3Jančiar Peter9
Sika Trophy, Bratislava, koberecATA sériaviac »
Ušák HenrichBabík Benjamín6:4 6:1Melicher Ján16
TransPetrol Cup, Senec, taraflexChallengerviac »
Kříž JaromírKošút Marián6:1 6:4Ftorek Peter17
LMJ Trophy, Levice, betónATA sériaviac »
Hvizd MarekMacek Erich6:1 6:0Kříž Jaromír25
Zobor Trophy, Nitra, antukaChallengerviac »
Dermek StanislavBučko Roman6:0 6:3Pálenek Peter20
Tonoshop Open, Banská Bystrica, Betón ATA sériaviac »
Valent DanielVillár Peter7:5 6:1Ivan Miroslav26
KKMont Open, Levice, betónChallengerviac »
Kosorín PeterKříž Jaromír4:6 7:5 10:3Markuš Marián24
GoalTravel Open, Bratislava, antukaATA sériaviac »
Podmanický MartinDermek Stanislav6:2 3:6 12:10Hvizd Marek32
Inter Trophy, Bratislava, antukaChallengerviac »
Mihálik JozefŠeda Zdenek6:4 6:0Baláž Branislav17
Čaba Cup, Pezinok, antukaChallengerviac »
Vaníček MarekMihálik Jozef4:6 6:4 6:1Baláž Branislav22
Almada Trophy, Sliač, antukaGrandslamviac »
Macek ErichUšák Henrich5:0 ret.Melicher Ján28
Medena Cup, Trogir , Chorvátsko, antukaATA sériaviac »
Ušák HenrichKarhan Miroslav6:2 6:3Kříž Jaromír9
Medena Doubles Cup, Trogir , Chorvátsko, antukaDoublesviac »
Kříž Jaromír
Kříž Nikolas
Lipták Michal
Melicher Ján
6:3 2:6 10:7Vaníček Marek
Ušák Henrich
8
Lawn Tennis Challenge, Kopčany, trávaChallengerviac »
Karhan MiroslavBori Michal6:3 5:7 6:3Lapšanský Marián16
Wimbledon Doubles, Kopčany/Senica, tráva/antukaDoublesviac »
Lipták Michal
Ušák Henrich
Hvizd Marek
Kožár František
7:626
Lawn Tennis Festival, Kopčany, trávaGrandslamviac »
Hvizd MarekUšák Henrich6:3 6:4Vépy Michal23
Senica Open, Senica, antukaATA sériaviac »
Hvizd MarekFindura Martin6:3 6:3Kramár Juraj28
Senica Open, Senica, antukaChallengerviac »
Šereda PeterKarhan Miroslav6:0 7:5Ulehla Peter20
Double Team Cup, Nitra, antukaDoublesviac »
Villár Peter
Takáč Zdeno
Ušák Henrich
Ulehla Peter
6:3 6:3Bolebruch Marián
Hanko Juraj
16
Temprim Cup, Nitra, antukaChallengerviac »
Kramár JurajBabík Martin6:4 6:2Pálenek Peter14
Summer Cup Open, Břeclav, antukaATA sériaviac »
Podmanický MartinSvoboda Jaroslavw.o.Čermák Ivo17
Slovan Trophy, Bratislava, antukaChallengerviac »
Melicher JánBori Michal6:2 4:6 10:2Prachár Vladimír17
PRO AUTO Open, Banská Bystrica, antukaATA sériaviac »
Hvizd MarekValent Daniel6:7 6:3 14:12Bella Július30
PRO AUTO Open, Banská Bystrica, antukaSeniors 50+viac »
Jančiar PeterVizi Ladislav6:2 6:44
Ratufa Trophy, Levice, betónChallengerviac »
Babindai PatrikŠubrt Pavel7:6 7:6Markuš Marián18
Pacific Open, Senec, taraflexATA sériaviac »
Melicher JánKoco Vladimír6:7 7:6 10:6Villár Peter16
Draždiak Cup, Bratislava, koberecChallengerviac »
Čepka PavolBabík Martin6:0 5:5 ret.Ľalík Miroslav18
Winter Double Team Cup, Nitra, antukaDoublesviac »
Dermek Stanislav
Mošať Marek
Ušák Henrich
Lipták Michal
2:1Karhan Miroslav
Kožár František
16
Baseline Trophy, Banská Bystrica, betónGrandslamviac »
Pribiš AndrejHvizd Marek6:3 6:0Lipták Michal28
Baseline Trophy, Banská Bystrica, betónSeniors 50+viac »
Sulaček JozefLapšanský Marián3:6 7:5 11:9Vizi Ladislav3
Sika ATA Finals, Břeclav, betónATA sériaviac »
Koco VladimírSvoboda Jaroslav3:6 6:3 10:88
Sika ATA Finals, Břeclav, betónChallengerviac »
Karhan MiroslavKramár Juraj6:3 6:08
Sika ATA Finals, Břeclav, betónVIPviac »
Mikuš MarekLapšanský Marián6:1 6:08
Grandslam Cup, Malinovo, koberecMastersviac »
Findura MartinHvizd Marek6:3 6:1Melicher Ján16
Hlavný sponzor okruhu

ďalšie videá »

Head to head


Dnešný oslávenec
Országh P.33 r.
ATA Top 25
12. 02. 2024
1.Barilla M.3535 b.
2.Mikuš M.3210 b.
3.Dermek S.2660 b.
4.Hvizd M.2090 b.
5.Pribiš A.1915 b.
6.Lipták M.1695 b.
7.Osvald M.1621 b.
8.Kosorín P.1545 b.
9.Vaníček M.1255 b.
10.Sninský R.1236 b.
11.Hudec M.1115 b.
12.Ušák H.1000 b.
13.Benčaj V.980 b.
14.Gašpar M.950 b.
15.Baláž B.783 b.
16.Uherčík P.775 b.
17.Podhorný T.699 b.
18.Findura M.645 b.
19.Štetina M.611 b.
20.Babindai P.580 b.
21.Zahrádka P.570 b.
21.Ulehla J.570 b.
23.Vrško M.560 b.
24.Villár P.550 b.
25.Šeda Z.522 b.
Fotky z turnajov
© ATAtennis o nás | pravidlá | zmluvy | kontakt