Jaromír Kříž#57 | ||||
Vek: | 44 (10. 08. 1979) | |||
Výška: | 187 cm | Váha: | 95 kg | |
Bydlisko: | Jemnice, Česká republika | |||
Forehand: | pravou | Backhand: | jednoručný | |
Raketa: | Head | |||
Naj. povrch: | antuka | Naj. ATP hráč: | Djokovič | |
Tituly: | 2 x | Finalista: | 4 x | |
Víťaz útechy: | 7 x | Turnajov: | 44 |
2024: | 2:1 | 2023: | 4:6 | 2022: | 11:11 | 2021: | 11:6 | 2020: | 3:1 | 2019: | 20:7 |
2018: | 24:13 | 2017: | 8:5 | 2016: | 1:1 | 2015: | 0:0 | 2014: | 0:0 | 2013: | 0:0 |
2012: | 0:0 | 2011: | 0:0 | 2010: | 0:0 | 2009: | 0:0 | 2008: | 0:0 | Spolu: | 84:51 |
ATA séria: LMJ Trophy, Banská Bystrica, antuka (2024) » | 180 b. | ||||
Uhrecký Michal | Kříž Jaromír | 6:4 6:3 | semifinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Uherčík Peter | 7:5 4:6 10:7 | štvrťfinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Sninský Radovan | 6:2 6:3 | 1.kolo | h2h | |
Grandslam: Lawn Tennis Festival, Kopčany, tráva (2023) » | 180 b. | ||||
Ušák Henrich | Kříž Jaromír | 4:6 6:2 15:13 | štvrťfinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Hudec Michal | 6:3 6:2 | 1.kolo | h2h | |
ATA séria: Prievidza Cup, Prievidza, antuka (2023) » | 45 b. | ||||
Vojcek Braňo | Kříž Jaromír | 6:0 6:3 | 1.kolo | h2h | |
ATA séria: Senica Open, Senica, antuka (2023) » | 90 b. | ||||
Valent Daniel | Kříž Jaromír | 6:4 1:6 10:6 | štvrťfinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Danihel Tomáš | 6:4 6:2 | 2.kolo | h2h | |
ATA séria: PACIFIC Open, Levice, betón (2023) » | 0 b. | ||||
Takáč Zdeno | Kříž Jaromír | 6:4 | finále útechy | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Košút Marián | 4:1 4:1 | 1.kolo útechy | h2h | |
Villár Peter | Kříž Jaromír | 7:5 0:6 10:6 | 1.kolo | h2h | |
ATA séria: Morava Trophy, Břeclav, betón (2023) » | 0 b. | ||||
Gál Petr | Kříž Jaromír | 6:7 6:3 13:11 | semifinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Bučko Roman | w.o. | štvrťfinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Smák Enriko | 6:2 6:2 | 2.kolo | h2h | |
ATA séria: SiPa ATA Finals, Levice, betón (2022) » | 0 b. | ||||
Hvizd Marek | Kříž Jaromír | 6:4 5:7 4:5 ret. | Skupina D.Oškrobanej | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Ušák Henrich | 6:4 3:6 10:8 | Skupina D.Oškrobanej | h2h | |
Melicher Ján | Kříž Jaromír | 6:2 6:1 | Skupina D.Oškrobanej | h2h | |
Doubles: Lipi Cup, Bratislava, koberec (2022) » | 0 b. | ||||
Smák Enriko Smák Erich | Kříž Jaromír Lipták Michal | 6:4 3:6 12:10 | štvrťfinále | ||
Kříž Jaromír Lipták Michal | Melišík Martin Ozaniak Pavol | 4:6 6:3 10:5 | 2.kolo | ||
ATA séria: Manager Tennis Cup, Skalica, antuka (2022) » | 0 b. | ||||
Macek Erich | Kříž Jaromír | 6:2 6:1 ret. | semifinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Babík Martin | 6:3 6:4 | štvrťfinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Rus Rudolf | 6:1 6:1 | 1.kolo | h2h | |
Grandslam: Lawn Tennis Festival, Kopčany, tráva (2022) » | 0 b. | ||||
Kříž Jaromír | Baláž Branislav | 6:0 | finále útechy | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Šuko Radoslav | 6:1 | finále útechy | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Dorotík Jaroslav | 4:3 1:0 ret. | semifinále útechy | h2h | |
Vépy Michal | Kříž Jaromír | 6:4 6:3 | 2.kolo | h2h | |
Doubles: Wimbledon Doubles, Kopčany, tráva (2022) » | 0 b. | ||||
Hvizd Marek Kožár František | Kříž Jaromír Kříž Nikolas | 6:0 6:4 | semifinále | ||
Kříž Jaromír Kříž Nikolas | Bartal Mário Pavlík Roman | 6:4 6:3 | štvrťfinále | ||
Kříž Jaromír Kříž Nikolas | Podmanický Martin Valachovičová Monika | 4:6 6:3 10:5 | 1.kolo | ||
ATA séria: Senica Open, Senica, antuka (2022) » | 0 b. | ||||
Machálková Monika | Kříž Jaromír | 7:6 7:6 | semifinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Mikuš Marek | 6:4 3:6 10:7 | štvrťfinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Ušák Henrich | 6:2 6:1 | 1.kolo | h2h | |
ATA séria: Bella Lyttos Open, Kréta, Heraklion, antuka (2022) » | 0 b. | ||||
Karhan Miroslav | Kříž Jaromír | 6:1 7:6 | Skupina M.Sakkari | h2h | |
Lipták Michal | Kříž Jaromír | 7:5 4:6 7:5 | Skupina M.Sakkari | h2h | |
Mikuš Marek | Kříž Jaromír | 6:7 6:1 6:3 | Skupina M.Sakkari | h2h | |
ATA séria: Prievidza Cup, Prievidza, antuka (2022) » | 0 b. | ||||
Oškrobaný Anton | Kříž Jaromír | 2:6 6:2 10:5 | štvrťfinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Košút Marián | 6:4 6:1 | 1.kolo | h2h | |
ATA séria: Love4tennis Open, Bratislava, betón (2022) » | 0 b. | ||||
Findura Martin | Kříž Jaromír | 5:2 ret. | štvrťfinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Košovan Jozef | 6:4 6:3 | 1.kolo | h2h | |
Doubles: OT Kredit Cup, Senec, taraflex (2022) » | 0 b. | ||||
Lipták Michal Kříž Jaromír | Hvizd Marek Kožár František | 6:4 | finále | ||
Lipták Michal Kříž Jaromír | Baláž Branislav Paluš Radovan | 6:1 | Skupina | ||
Lipták Michal Kříž Jaromír | Bojtos Roland Dermek Stanislav | 6:3 | Skupina | ||
Lipták Michal Kříž Jaromír | Kulich Pavol Melicher Ján | 6:3 | Skupina | ||
Macek Erich Machálková Monika | Lipták Michal Kříž Jaromír | 6:2 | Skupina | ||
Lipták Michal Kříž Jaromír | Pribiš Andrej Szoke Oskar | 7:6 | Skupina | ||
Lipták Michal Kříž Jaromír | Hvizd Marek Kožár František | 6:3 | Skupina | ||
Grandslam: Morava Trophy, Břeclav, betón (2022) » | 0 b. | ||||
Findura Martin | Kříž Jaromír | 6:1 6:3 | štvrťfinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Rus Rudolf | 6:2 6:2 | 2.kolo | h2h | |
VIP: SiPa ATA Finals, Břeclav, betón (2021) » | 0 b. | ||||
Kříž Jaromír | Bori Michal | 6:4 | finále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Greguš Roman | 6:0 6:2 | semifinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Bori Michal | 6:1 6:1 | Skupina Ľ.Pechu | h2h | |
Krajsa Roman | Kříž Jaromír | 6:3 6:2 | Skupina Ľ.Pechu | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Kožár František | 6:4 6:2 | Skupina Ľ.Pechu | h2h | |
Doubles: Družba Doubles, Senec, taraflex (2021) » | 0 b. | ||||
Melicher Ján Podmanický Martin | Kříž Jaromír Kříž Nikolas | 7:6 | semifinále | ||
Kříž Jaromír Kříž Nikolas | Sulaček Jozef Sulaček Jozef Jr. | 6:3 | štvrťfinále | ||
Kříž Jaromír Kříž Nikolas | Halaji Martin Szoke Oskar | 6:3 | Skupina B | ||
Kříž Jaromír Kříž Nikolas | Chren Patrik Paluš Radovan | 7:6 | Skupina B | ||
Kříž Jaromír Kříž Nikolas | Benetín Juraj Lisý Michal | 6:0 | Skupina B | ||
Hvizd Marek Kožár František | Kříž Jaromír Kříž Nikolas | 7:6 | Skupina B | ||
ATA séria: Ratufa Trophy, Levice, betón (2021) » | 0 b. | ||||
Takáč Zdeno | Kříž Jaromír | 4:6 6:2 10:4 | semifinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Findura Martin | 4:6 7:6 13:11 | štvrťfinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Lipták Michal | 7:6 6:3 | 1.kolo | h2h | |
ATA séria: KKmont Open, Prievidza, antuka (2021) » | 0 b. | ||||
Hvizd Marek | Kříž Jaromír | 6:4 6:4 | štvrťfinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Mihálik Peter | 6:2 7:5 | 1.kolo | h2h | |
ATA séria: Slovan Trophy, Bratislava, antuka (2021) » | 0 b. | ||||
Kříž Jaromír | Košút Marián | 4:3 4:1 | finále útechy | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Dasso William | 4:3 4:1 | semifinále útechy | h2h | |
Gašpar Marcel | Kříž Jaromír | 6:4 6:2 | 2.kolo | h2h | |
ATA séria: Senica Open, Senica, antuka (2021) » | 0 b. | ||||
Takáč Zdeno | Kříž Jaromír | 6:4 6:2 | 2.kolo | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Mikuš Marek | 6:4 6:3 | 1.kolo | h2h | |
ATA séria: Mallorca Open, Mallorca, antuka (2021) » | 0 b. | ||||
Dermek Stanislav | Kříž Jaromír | 5:7 6:4 10:6 | štvrťfinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Kosorín Peter | 6:2 6:2 | 1.kolo | h2h | |
Doubles: Wimbledon Doubles, Kopčany, tráva (2020) » | 0 b. | ||||
Ušák Henrich Pelikán Ján | Kříž Jaromír Crha Vlastimil | 6:4 | semifinále | ||
Kříž Jaromír Crha Vlatimil | Karlubík Adam Szoke Oskar | 6:4 | štvrťfinále | ||
Kříž Jaromír Crha Vlatimil | Kresák Michal Mikóczi Pavol | 6:0 | Skupina B | ||
Kříž Jaromír Crha Vlatimil | Kopáčiková Kristína Polák Adam | 6:1 | Skupina B | ||
Kříž Jaromír Crha Vlatimil | Lipták Michal Chlpek Radoslav | 6:1 | Skupina B | ||
ATA séria: LMJ Trophy, Levice, betón (2020) » | 0 b. | ||||
Melicher Ján | Kříž Jaromír | 6:2 6:4 | semifinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Štetina Maroš | 4:6 ret. | štvrťfinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Kramár Juraj | 6:4 7:6 | 2.kolo | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Ftorek Peter | 6:2 6:4 | 1.kolo | h2h | |
Doubles: Double Team Cup, Nitra, antuka (2019) » | 0 b. | ||||
Villár Peter Takáč Zdeno | Kříž Jaromír Vaníček Marek | 6:4 | semifinále | ||
Villár Peter | Kříž Jaromír | 6:1 | semifinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír Vaníček Marek | Ušák Henrich Ulehla Peter | w.o. | Skupina A | ||
Kříž Jaromír | Ušák Henrich | 5:2 ret. | Skupina A | h2h | |
Macek Erich Lipták Michal | Kříž Jaromír Vaníček Marek | 6:3 | Skupina A | ||
Kříž Jaromír | Macek Erich | 6:4 | Skupina A | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír Vaníček Marek | Bolebruch Marián Hanko Juraj | 11:9 | Skupina A | ||
Kříž Jaromír | Bolebruch Marián | 6:4 | Skupina A | h2h | |
Grandslam: Lawn Tennis Festival, Kopčany, tráva (2019) » | 0 b. | ||||
Ušák Henrich | Kříž Jaromír | 6:3 5:7 11:9 | semifinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Dermek Stanislav | 6:4 6:2 | štvrťfinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Villár Peter | 4:6 6:1 13:11 | 2.kolo | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Vépy Michal | 6:3 7:6 | 1.kolo | h2h | |
Doubles: Wimbledon Doubles, Kopčany/Senica, tráva/antuka (2019) » | 0 b. | ||||
Vaníček Marek Kříž Jaromír | Forner Pavol Baláž Branislav | 7:5 | Skupina B | ||
Hvizd Marek Kožár František | Vaníček Marek Kříž Jaromír | 6:1 | Skupina B | ||
Villár Peter Takáč Zdeno | Vaníček Marek Kříž Jaromír | 6:4 | Skupina B | ||
Doubles: Medena Doubles Cup, Trogir , Chorvátsko, antuka (2019) » | 0 b. | ||||
Kříž Jaromír Kříž Nikolas | Vaníček Marek Ušák Henrich | 6:4 ret. | Skupina | ||
Kříž Jaromír Kříž Nikolas | Lipták Michal Melicher Ján | 6:3 2:6 10:7 | Skupina | ||
Kožár František Karhan Miroslav | Kříž Jaromír Kříž Nikolas | 6:0 3:6 10:8 | Skupina | ||
ATA séria: Medena Cup, Trogir , Chorvátsko, antuka (2019) » | 0 b. | ||||
Kříž Jaromír | Vaníček Marek | 6:3 3:1 ret. | finále útechy | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Melicher Ján | 6:3 2:6 12:10 | 1.kolo útechy | h2h | |
Ušák Henrich | Kříž Jaromír | 4:6 6:0 13:11 | 1.kolo | h2h | |
Challenger: KKMont Open, Levice, betón (2019) » | 0 b. | ||||
Kosorín Peter | Kříž Jaromír | 4:6 7:5 10:3 | finále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Šeda Zdenek | 6:3 6:1 | semifinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Vančo Jozef | 6:4 6:4 | štvrťfinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Kodaj Róbert | 6:3 6:2 | 2.kolo | h2h | |
ATA séria: LMJ Trophy, Levice, betón (2019) » | 0 b. | ||||
Kříž Jaromír | Markuš Marián | 4:2 4:1 | finále útechy | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Szilágyi Rego | 4:3 4:2 | semifinále útechy | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Vizi Ladislav | 4:0 4:1 | 1.kolo útechy | h2h | |
Vaníček Marek | Kříž Jaromír | 6:3 6:4 | 1.kolo | h2h | |
Challenger: TransPetrol Cup, Senec, taraflex (2019) » | 0 b. | ||||
Kříž Jaromír | Košút Marián | 6:1 6:4 | finále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Vrško Marián | w.o. | semifinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Bori Michal | 6:0 6:1 | štvrťfinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Ľalík Miroslav | 6:1 6:1 | 1.kolo | h2h | |
ATA séria: Sika Trophy, Bratislava, koberec (2019) » | 0 b. | ||||
Koco Vladimír | Kříž Jaromír | 6:3 6:4 | 2.kolo | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Šuko Radoslav | 6:4 6:2 | 1.kolo | h2h | |
Grandslam: Morava Trophy, Břeclav, betón (2019) » | 0 b. | ||||
Valent Daniel | Kříž Jaromír | 7:5 6:1 | štvrťfinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Takáč Zdeno | 6:4 6:4 | 2.kolo | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Vaníček Marek | 6:4 6:3 | 1.kolo | h2h | |
VIP: Sika ATA Finals, Břeclav, betón (2018) » | 0 b. | ||||
Melicher Ján | Kříž Jaromír | 6:1 1:6 10:4 | finále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Lapšanský Marián | 6:2 6:2 | semifinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Čepka Pavol | 6:4 6:3 | Skupina Ľubomíra Pechu | h2h | |
Kosorín Peter | Kříž Jaromír | 6:2 6:2 | Skupina Ľubomíra Pechu | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Melicher Ján | 6:3 1:6 10:8 | Skupina Ľubomíra Pechu | h2h | |
Teams: Team Championchips, Senec, taraflex (2018) » | 0 b. | ||||
Kříž Jaromír | Babík Benjamín | 6:3 6:2 | o 3.miesto | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír Sinčák Martin | Vaníček Marek Červenák Peter | 2:6 7:6 10:7 | semifinále | ||
Kříž Jaromír | Slezák Andrej | 6:4 6:3 | A skupina | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír Sinčák Martin | Findura Martin Kosorín Peter | 7:6 6:4 | A skupina | ||
Challenger: Draždiak Cup, Bratislava, koberec (2018) » | 0 b. | ||||
Melicher Ján | Kříž Jaromír | 0:6 6:3 10:8 | finále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Babík Martin | 4:6 6:3 10:8 | semifinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Vrško Marián | 6:3 6:4 | štvrťfinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Bori Michal | 6:2 6:0 | 2.kolo | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Šeda Zdenek | 1:6 6:3 13:11 | 1.kolo | h2h | |
turnaj dvojíc: Double Team Cup, Bratislava, antuka (2018) » | 0 b. | ||||
Vaníček Marek | Kříž Jaromír | 6:4 | finále | h2h | |
Findura Martin Kříž Jaromír | Hvizd Marek Melicher Ján | 6:3 | semifinále | ||
Melicher Ján | Kříž Jaromír | 6:4 | semifinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Smák Enriko | 7:5 | štvrťfinále | h2h | |
Findura Martin Kříž Jaromír | Vaníček Marek Červenák Peter | 10:7 | B skupina | ||
Červenák Peter | Kříž Jaromír | 6:3 | B skupina | h2h | |
Kramár Juraj Šajmovič Peter | Findura Martin Kříž Jaromír | 10:5 | B skupina | ||
Šajmovič Peter | Kříž Jaromír | 6:2 | B skupina | h2h | |
ATA séria: Summer Cup Open, Břeclav, antuka (2018) » | 0 b. | ||||
Kříž Jaromír | Pálenek Peter | 4:2 4:1 | finále útechy | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Babík Martin | 2:4 4:0 10:6 | semifinále útechy | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Cendelín Přemysl | 4:2 4:1 | 1.kolo útechy | h2h | |
Vaníček Marek | Kříž Jaromír | 6:1 4:6 10:5 | 1.kolo | h2h | |
ATA séria: Senica Open, Senica, antuka (2018) » | 0 b. | ||||
Both Richard | Kříž Jaromír | 6:2 6:2 | štvrťfinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Findura Martin | 6:4 6:4 | 2.kolo | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Jobbágy Tomáš | 6:3 6:2 | 1.kolo | h2h | |
ATA séria: GoalTravel Open, Bratislava, antuka (2018) » | 0 b. | ||||
Koco Vladimír | Kříž Jaromír | 7:6 7:5 | 2.kolo | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Melicher Ján | 6:1 6:3 | 1.kolo | h2h | |
ATA séria: Sika Trophy, Bratislava, koberec (2018) » | 0 b. | ||||
Červenák Peter | Kříž Jaromír | 3:6 6:2 11:9 | štvrťfinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Mošať Marek | 2:6 6:2 11:9 | 2.kolo | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Findura Martin | 7:6 6:1 | 1.kolo | h2h | |
ATA séria: LMJ Trophy, Levice, betón (2018) » | 0 b. | ||||
Kříž Jaromír | Findura Martin | 6:3 4:6 11:9 | finále útechy | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Sulaček Jozef | 4:1 4:0 | semifinále útechy | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Košút Marián | 4:1 4:2 | 2.kolo útechy | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Barczi Jaroslav | 4:1 3:4 10:8 | 1.kolo útechy | h2h | |
Babík Martin | Kříž Jaromír | 6:4 3:6 10:6 | 1.kolo | h2h | |
Grandslam: Morava Trophy, Břeclav, betón (2018) » | 0 b. | ||||
Kříž Jaromír | Baláž Branislav | 2:4 4:2 10:7 | 2.kolo útechy | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Hanko Juraj | w.o. | 2.kolo útechy | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Bolebruch Marián | 4:1 3:4 10:6 | 1.kolo útechy | h2h | |
Findura Martin | Kříž Jaromír | 6:2 6:3 | 1.kolo | h2h | |
VIP: Sika ATA Finals, Břeclav, betón (2017) » | 0 b. | ||||
Kříž Jaromír | Kosorín Peter | 6:2 3:6 10:3 | o 3.miesto | h2h | |
Riška Dušan | Kříž Jaromír | 6:2 3:6 10:3 | semifinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Krajsa Roman | 6:4 6:7 10:8 | štvrťfinále | h2h | |
Challenger: Draždiak Cup, Bratislava, koberec (2017) » | 0 b. | ||||
Šeda Zdenek | Kříž Jaromír | 7:6 5:7 12:10 | finále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Bolebruch Marián | 6:2 3:6 10:1 | semifinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Mihálik Marek | 6:1 6:1 | štvrťfinále | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Gubatti Eduardo | 6:0 6:3 | 2.kolo | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Bojňanský Jaroslav | 6:0 6:1 | 1.kolo | h2h | |
Turnaj dvojíc: Double Team Cup, Bratislava, antuka (2017) » | 0 b. | ||||
Melicher Ján Sečkár Dalibor | Kříž Jaromír Motalík Luděk | 10:4 | B skupina | ||
Melicher Ján | Kříž Jaromír | 6:4 | B skupina | h2h | |
Lipták Michal Krajsa Roman | Kříž Jaromír Motalík Luděk | 11:9 | B skupina | ||
Lipták Michal | Kříž Jaromír | 6:4 | B skupina | h2h | |
Forner Pavol Kollár Eduard | Kříž Jaromír Motalík Luděk | 10:5 | B skupina | ||
Kříž Jaromír | Forner Pavol | 6:2 | B skupina | h2h | |
Grandslam: Lawn Tennis Festival, Kopčany, tráva (2017) » | 0 b. | ||||
Ušák Henrich | Kříž Jaromír | 3:6 6:1 10:4 | 2.kolo | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Kodaj Róbert | 6:2 6:2 | 1.kolo | h2h | |
ATA séria: Senica Open, Senica, antuka (2016) » | 0 b. | ||||
Koco Vladimír | Kříž Jaromír | 6:4 6:1 | 2.kolo | h2h | |
Kříž Jaromír | Bača Petr | 6:1 6:0 | 1.kolo | h2h |
ďalšie videá »
Head to head
Dnešný oslávenec
Bučko R. | 41 r. | ||
ATA Top 25
1. | Barilla M. | 4 800 b. | |
2. | Dermek S. | 3 335 b. | |
3. | Pribiš A. | 2 505 b. | |
4. | Mikuš M. | 2 045 b. | |
5. | Sninský R. | 1 920 b. | |
6. | Hudec M. | 1 820 b. | |
7. | Uherčík P. | 1 640 b. | |
8. | Kosorín P. | 1 515 b. | |
9. | Hvizd M. | 1 445 b. | |
10. | Ušák H. | 1 425 b. | |
11. | Melicher J. | 1 400 b. | |
12. | Vaníček M. | 1 350 b. | |
13. | Lipták M. | 1 314 b. | |
14. | Osvald M. | 1 310 b. | |
15. | Kramár J. | 1 064 b. | |
16. | Baláž B. | 1 046 b. | |
17. | Benčaj V. | 915 b. | |
18. | Sloboda R. | 854 b. | |
19. | Podhorný T. | 835 b. | |
20. | Ulehla J. | 829 b. | |
21. | Melioris P. | 815 b. | |
22. | Smutný O. | 782 b. | |
23. | Babindai P. | 775 b. | |
24. | Zamutovský T. | 750 b. | |
25. | Adamka R. | 745 b. | |
Fotky z turnajov