05. 01. - 06. 01.Morava Trophy
Břeclav
dvojhraGrandslambetóninfo »
19. 01. - 20. 01.Manager Tennis Cup
Banská Bystrica
dvojhraChallengerbetóninfo »
19. 01. - 20. 01.Manager Tennis Cup
Banská Bystrica
dvojhraSeniorsbetóninfo »
02. 02. - 03. 02.Sika Trophy
Bratislava
dvojhraATA sériakoberecinfo »
16. 02. - 17. 02.TransPetrol Cup
Senec
dvojhraChallengertaraflexinfo »
02. 03. - 03. 03.LMJ Trophy
Levice
dvojhraATA sériabetóninfo »
16. 03. - 17. 03.Zobor Trophy
Nitra
dvojhraChallengerantukainfo »
30. 03. - 31. 03.Tonoshop Open
Banská Bystrica
dvojhraATA sériabetóninfo »
13. 04. - 14. 04.KKMont Open
Levice
dvojhraChallengerbetóninfo »
11. 05. - 12. 05.GoalTravel Open
Bratislava
dvojhraATA sériaantukainfo »
25. 05. - 26. 05.Inter Trophy
Bratislava
dvojhraChallengerantukainfo »
08. 06. - 09. 06.Čaba Cup
Pezinok
dvojhraChallengerantukainfo »
22. 06. - 23. 06.ALMADA Trophy
Sliač
dvojhraGrandslamantukainfo »
29. 06. - 30. 06.Medena Cup
Trogir , Chorvátsko
dvojhra/
štvorhra
ATA sériaantukainfo »
29. 06. - 30. 06.Medena Cup
Trogir , Chorvátsko
dvojhra/
štvorhra
Doublesantukainfo »
06. 07. - 07. 07.Lawn Tennis Challenge
Kopčany
dvojhraChallengertrávainfo »
13. 07.Wimbledon Doubles
Kopčany
štvorhraDoublestrávainfo »
20. 07. - 21. 07.Lawn Tennis Festival
Kopčany
dvojhraGrandslamtrávainfo »
03. 08. - 04. 08.Senica Open
Senica
dvojhraATA sériaantukainfo »
03. 08. - 04. 08.Senica Open
Senica
dvojhraChallengerantukainfo »
10. 08. - 11. 08.Double Team Cup
Nitra
dvojiceTeamsantukainfo »
24. 08. - 25. 08.Temprim Cup
Nitra
dvojhraChallengerantukainfo »
31. 08. - 01. 09.Summer Cup Open
Břeclav
dvojhraATA sériaantukainfo »
21. 09. - 22. 09.Slovan Trophy
Bratislava
dvojhraChallengerantukainfo »
28. 09. - 29. 09.PRO AUTO Open
Banská Bystrica
dvojhraATA sériaantukainfo »
28. 09. - 29. 09.PRO AUTO Open
Banská Bystrica
dvojhraSeniorsantukainfo »
12. 10. - 13. 10.Ratufa Trophy
Levice
dvojhraChallengerbetóninfo »
26. 10. - 27. 10.Pacific Open
Senec
dvojhraATA sériabetóninfo »
09. 11. - 10. 11.Draždiak Cup
Bratislava
dvojhraChallengerkoberecinfo »
16. 11.Winter Double Team Cup
Nitra
dvojiceTeamsantukainfo »
30. 11. - 01. 12.Baseline Trophy
Banská Bystrica
dvojhraGrandslambetóninfo »
30. 11. - 01. 12.Baseline Trophy
Banská Bystrica
dvojhraSeniorsbetóninfo »
13. 12. - 15. 12.SIKA ATA Finals
Břeclav
dvojhraMastersbetóninfo »
21. 12. - 22. 12.Grandslam Cup
Malinovo
dvojhraMasterskoberecinfo »
Hlavný sponzor okruhu

ďalšie videá »

Head to head


Dnešní oslávenci
Nosek P.52 r.
Purnoch A.23 r.
ATA Top 25
28. 05. 2024
1.Barilla M.4 300 b.
2.Dermek S.2 915 b.
3.Mikuš M.2 255 b.
4.Pribiš A.2 005 b.
5.Sninský R.1 650 b.
6.Lipták M.1 584 b.
7.Kosorín P.1 575 b.
8.Hvizd M.1 535 b.
9.Uherčík P.1 487 b.
10.Hudec M.1 460 b.
11.Vaníček M.1 350 b.
12.Ušák H.1 335 b.
13.Osvald M.1 310 b.
14.Kramár J.1 064 b.
15.Baláž B.991 b.
16.Ulehla J.959 b.
17.Gašpar M.950 b.
18.Podhorný T.918 b.
19.Benčaj V.915 b.
20.Melicher J.900 b.
21.Smutný O.874 b.
22.Findura M.860 b.
23.Melioris P.815 b.
24.Vrško M.803 b.
25.Adamka R.803 b.
Fotky z turnajov
© ATAtennis o nás | pravidlá | zmluvy | kontakt