05. 01. - 06. 01. | Morava Trophy Břeclav | dvojhra | Grandslam | betón | info » |
19. 01. - 20. 01. | Manager Tennis Cup Banská Bystrica | dvojhra | Challenger | betón | info » |
19. 01. - 20. 01. | Manager Tennis Cup Banská Bystrica | dvojhra | Seniors | betón | info » |
02. 02. - 03. 02. | Sika Trophy Bratislava | dvojhra | ATA séria | koberec | info » |
16. 02. - 17. 02. | TransPetrol Cup Senec | dvojhra | Challenger | taraflex | info » |
02. 03. - 03. 03. | LMJ Trophy Levice | dvojhra | ATA séria | betón | info » |
16. 03. - 17. 03. | Zobor Trophy Nitra | dvojhra | Challenger | antuka | info » |
30. 03. - 31. 03. | Tonoshop Open Banská Bystrica | dvojhra | ATA séria | betón | info » |
13. 04. - 14. 04. | KKMont Open Levice | dvojhra | Challenger | betón | info » |
11. 05. - 12. 05. | GoalTravel Open Bratislava | dvojhra | ATA séria | antuka | info » |
25. 05. - 26. 05. | Inter Trophy Bratislava | dvojhra | Challenger | antuka | info » |
08. 06. - 09. 06. | Čaba Cup Pezinok | dvojhra | Challenger | antuka | info » |
22. 06. - 23. 06. | ALMADA Trophy Sliač | dvojhra | Grandslam | antuka | info » |
29. 06. - 30. 06. | Medena Cup Trogir , Chorvátsko | dvojhra/ štvorhra | ATA séria | antuka | info » |
29. 06. - 30. 06. | Medena Cup Trogir , Chorvátsko | dvojhra/ štvorhra | Doubles | antuka | info » |
06. 07. - 07. 07. | Lawn Tennis Challenge Kopčany | dvojhra | Challenger | tráva | info » |
13. 07. | Wimbledon Doubles Kopčany | štvorhra | Doubles | tráva | info » |
20. 07. - 21. 07. | Lawn Tennis Festival Kopčany | dvojhra | Grandslam | tráva | info » |
03. 08. - 04. 08. | Senica Open Senica | dvojhra | ATA séria | antuka | info » |
03. 08. - 04. 08. | Senica Open Senica | dvojhra | Challenger | antuka | info » |
10. 08. - 11. 08. | Double Team Cup Nitra | dvojice | Teams | antuka | info » |
24. 08. - 25. 08. | Temprim Cup Nitra | dvojhra | Challenger | antuka | info » |
31. 08. - 01. 09. | Summer Cup Open Břeclav | dvojhra | ATA séria | antuka | info » |
21. 09. - 22. 09. | Slovan Trophy Bratislava | dvojhra | Challenger | antuka | info » |
28. 09. - 29. 09. | PRO AUTO Open Banská Bystrica | dvojhra | ATA séria | antuka | info » |
28. 09. - 29. 09. | PRO AUTO Open Banská Bystrica | dvojhra | Seniors | antuka | info » |
12. 10. - 13. 10. | Ratufa Trophy Levice | dvojhra | Challenger | betón | info » |
26. 10. - 27. 10. | Pacific Open Senec | dvojhra | ATA séria | betón | info » |
09. 11. - 10. 11. | Draždiak Cup Bratislava | dvojhra | Challenger | koberec | info » |
16. 11. | Winter Double Team Cup Nitra | dvojice | Teams | antuka | info » |
30. 11. - 01. 12. | Baseline Trophy Banská Bystrica | dvojhra | Grandslam | betón | info » |
30. 11. - 01. 12. | Baseline Trophy Banská Bystrica | dvojhra | Seniors | betón | info » |
13. 12. - 15. 12. | SIKA ATA Finals Břeclav | dvojhra | Masters | betón | info » |
21. 12. - 22. 12. | Grandslam Cup Malinovo | dvojhra | Masters | koberec | info » |
ďalšie videá »
Head to head
Dnešný oslávenec
Bučko R. | 41 r. | ||
ATA Top 25
1. | Barilla M. | 4 800 b. | |
2. | Dermek S. | 3 335 b. | |
3. | Pribiš A. | 2 505 b. | |
4. | Mikuš M. | 2 045 b. | |
5. | Sninský R. | 1 920 b. | |
6. | Hudec M. | 1 820 b. | |
7. | Uherčík P. | 1 640 b. | |
8. | Kosorín P. | 1 515 b. | |
9. | Hvizd M. | 1 445 b. | |
10. | Ušák H. | 1 425 b. | |
11. | Melicher J. | 1 400 b. | |
12. | Vaníček M. | 1 350 b. | |
13. | Lipták M. | 1 314 b. | |
14. | Osvald M. | 1 310 b. | |
15. | Kramár J. | 1 064 b. | |
16. | Baláž B. | 1 046 b. | |
17. | Benčaj V. | 915 b. | |
18. | Sloboda R. | 854 b. | |
19. | Podhorný T. | 835 b. | |
20. | Ulehla J. | 829 b. | |
21. | Melioris P. | 815 b. | |
22. | Smutný O. | 782 b. | |
23. | Babindai P. | 775 b. | |
24. | Zamutovský T. | 750 b. | |
25. | Adamka R. | 745 b. | |
Fotky z turnajov