18. 01. - 19. 01.Temprim Cup
Nitra
dvojhraATA sériaantukainfo »
18. 01. - 19. 01.Temprim Cup
Nitra
dvojhraChallengerantukainfo »
08. 02. - 09. 02.Sika Trophy
Břeclav
dvojhraGrandslambetóninfo »
07. 03. - 08. 03.LMJ Trophy
Levice
dvojhraATA sériabetóninfo »
07. 03. - 08. 03.LMJ Trophy
Levice
dvojhraSeniorsbetóninfo »
06. 06. - 07. 06.Manager Tennis Cup
Slovenská Ľupča
dvojhraATA sériaantukainfo »
06. 06. - 07. 06.Manager Tennis Cup
Slovenská Ľupča
dvojhraChallengerantukainfo »
20. 06. - 21. 06.Love4tennis Open
Bratislava
dvojhra ATA sériaantukainfo »
20. 06. - 21. 06.Love4tennis Open
Bratislava
dvojhra Challengerantukainfo »
04. 07. - 05. 07.Senica Open
Senica
dvojhraGrandslamantukainfo »
04. 07. - 05. 07.Senica Open
Senica
dvojhraChallengerantukainfo »
04. 07. - 05. 07.Senica Open
Senica
dvojhraSeniorsantukainfo »
25. 07. - 26. 07.ALMADA Trophy
Sliač
dvojhraATA sériaantukainfo »
25. 07. - 26. 07.ALMADA Trophy
Sliač
dvojhraChallengerantukainfo »
08. 08. - 09. 08.Lawn Tennis Festival
Kopčany
dvojhraGrandslamtrávainfo »
22. 08. - 23. 08.PRO AUTO Open
Banská Bystrica
dvojhraATA sériaantukainfo »
22. 08. - 23. 08.PRO AUTO Open
Banská Bystrica
dvojhraChallengerantukainfo »
22. 08. - 23. 08.PRO AUTO Open
Banská Bystrica
dvojhraSeniorsantukainfo »
05. 09. - 06. 09.Love4tennis Trophy
Bratislava
dvojhraATA sériaantukainfo »
05. 09. - 06. 09.Love4tennis Trophy
Bratislava
dvojhraChallengerantukainfo »
15. 09.Wimbledon Doubles
Kopčany
štvorhraDoublestrávainfo »
19. 09. - 20. 09.ATA Cup
Prievidza
dvojhraATA sériaantukainfo »
19. 09. - 20. 09.ATA Cup
Prievidza
dvojhraChallengerantukainfo »
19. 09. - 20. 09.ATA Cup
Prievidza
dvojhraSeniorsantukainfo »
03. 10. - 04. 10.Lipi40 Cup
Bratislava
dvojhraATA sériaantukainfo »
03. 10. - 04. 10.Lipi40 Cup
Bratislava
dvojhraChallengerantukainfo »
Hlavný sponzor okruhu

ďalšie videá »

Head to head


ATA Top 25
29. 01. 2023
1.Melicher J.6520 b.
2.Findura M.4220 b.
3.Takáč Z.2770 b.
4.Mikuš M.2395 b.
5.Hvizd M.2235 b.
6.Dermek S.1650 b.
7.Ušák H.1640 b.
8.Gašpar M.1270 b.
9.Lipták M.1252 b.
10.Markuš M.1236 b.
11.Macek E.1130 b.
12.Lapšanský A.1000 b.
13.Osvald M.856 b.
14.Kříž J.840 b.
15.Vrško M.685 b.
16.Babík M.675 b.
17.Podhorný T.660 b.
18.Baláž B.551 b.
19.Rus R.550 b.
20.Vojcek B.545 b.
21.Lacko B.510 b.
22.Ulehla J.499 b.
23.Bori M.497 b.
24.Vépy M.430 b.
25.Barilla M.420 b.
Fotky z turnajov
© ATAtennis o nás | pravidlá | zmluvy | kontakt