22. 05. - 23. 05.SIKA ATA Finals 2020
Bratislava
dvojhraMastersantukainfo »
05. 06. - 06. 06.LMJ Trophy
Piešťany
dvojhraGrandslamantukainfo »
05. 06. - 06. 06.LMJ Trophy
Piešťany
dvojhraChallengerantukainfo »
05. 06. - 06. 06.LMJ Trophy
Piešťany
dvojhraSeniorsantukainfo »
18. 06. - 19. 06.Mallorca Open
Mallorca, Španielsko
dvojhraATA sériaantukainfo »
18. 06. - 19. 06.Mallorca Open
Mallorca, Španielsko
dvojhraChallengerantukainfo »
03. 07. - 04. 07.Senica Open
Senica
dvojhraATA sériaantukainfo »
03. 07. - 04. 07.Senica Open
Senica
dvojhraChallengerantukainfo »
03. 07. - 04. 07.Senica Open
Senica
dvojhraSeniorsantukainfo »
17. 07. - 18. 07.ALMADA Trophy
Sliač
dvojhraGrandslamantukainfo »
24. 07. - 25. 07.Lawn Tennis Challenge
Kopčany
dvojhraChallengertrávainfo »
31. 07. - 01. 08.Lawn Tennis Festival
Kopčany
dvojhraGrandslamtrávainfo »
07. 08.Wimbledon Doubles
Kopčany
štvorhraDoublestráva info »
14. 08. - 15. 08.PRO AUTO Open
Banská Bystrica
dvojhraATA sériaantukainfo »
14. 08. - 15. 08.PRO AUTO Open
Banská Bystrica
dvojhraChallengerantukainfo »
28. 08. - 29. 08.Slovan Trophy
Bratislava
dvojhraATA sériaantukainfo »
28. 08. - 29. 08.Slovan Trophy
Bratislava
dvojhraChallengerantukainfo »
11. 09. - 12. 09.Temprim Cup
Holíč
dvojhraChallengerantukainfo »
18. 09. - 19. 09.KKmont Open
Prievidza
dvojhraATA sériaantukainfo »
18. 09. - 19. 09.KKmont Open
Prievidza
dvojhraChallengerantukainfo »
02. 10. - 03. 10.Manager Lipi Cup
Banská Bystrica
dvojhraATA sériaantukainfo »
02. 10. - 03. 10.Manager Lipi Cup
Banská Bystrica
dvojhraChallengerantukainfo »
16. 10. - 17. 10.Ratufa Trophy
Levice
dvojhraATA sériabetóninfo »
23. 10. - 24. 10.Draždiak Cup
Bratislava
dvojhraChallengerkoberecinfo »
06. 11. - 07. 11.Baseline Trophy
Banská Bystrica
dvojhraGrandslambetóninfo »
06. 11. - 07. 11.Baseline Trophy
Banská Bystrica
dvojhraSeniorsbetóninfo »
17. 11.Družba Doubles
Senec
štvorhraDoublestaraflexinfo »
20. 11. - 21. 11.OT Kredit Open
Senec
dvojhraChallengertaraflexinfo »
17. 12. - 19. 12.SiPa ATA Finals
Břeclav
dvojhraMastersbetóninfo »
Hlavný sponzor okruhu

ďalšie videá »

Head to head


Dnešní oslávenci
Nosek P.52 r.
Purnoch A.23 r.
ATA Top 25
28. 05. 2024
1.Barilla M.4 300 b.
2.Dermek S.2 915 b.
3.Mikuš M.2 255 b.
4.Pribiš A.2 005 b.
5.Sninský R.1 650 b.
6.Lipták M.1 584 b.
7.Kosorín P.1 575 b.
8.Hvizd M.1 535 b.
9.Uherčík P.1 487 b.
10.Hudec M.1 460 b.
11.Vaníček M.1 350 b.
12.Ušák H.1 335 b.
13.Osvald M.1 310 b.
14.Kramár J.1 064 b.
15.Baláž B.991 b.
16.Ulehla J.959 b.
17.Gašpar M.950 b.
18.Podhorný T.918 b.
19.Benčaj V.915 b.
20.Melicher J.900 b.
21.Smutný O.874 b.
22.Findura M.860 b.
23.Melioris P.815 b.
24.Vrško M.803 b.
25.Adamka R.803 b.
Fotky z turnajov
© ATAtennis o nás | pravidlá | zmluvy | kontakt